Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Abbotsford, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Abbotsford, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Abbotsford, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6386,611
BustAfghanistan 11,0316,855
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8046,714
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3536,433
FarahAfghanistan 10,9546,807
GardizAfghanistan 10,7546,683
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7736,695
HeratAfghanistan 10,7486,679
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5876,579
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6486,617
KabulAfghanistan 10,6526,619
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0246,851
KhostAfghanistan 10,7756,695
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4226,476
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5426,551
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4366,485
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5696,568
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6566,622
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4536,496
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9006,774
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1076,902
ShkoderAlbania 9,2205,729
TiranaAlbania 9,3065,783
VloreAlbania 9,3845,831
AdrarAlgeria 9,7246,043
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0805,642
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0785,641
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2805,766
BatnaAlgeria 9,3155,788
BecharAlgeria 9,2805,766
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1655,695
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4095,847
BiskraAlgeria 9,3785,827
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0646,254
ChlefAlgeria 9,0325,612
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2785,765
DjanetAlgeria 10,5716,569
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2695,760
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6365,988
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5515,935
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5115,910
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6966,025
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2126,346
In SalahAlgeria 9,9306,170
MilianaAlgeria 9,0685,635
OranAlgeria 8,9885,585
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1076,281
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2335,738
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5046,527
TebessaAlgeria 9,4295,859
TimimounAlgeria 9,6235,980
TindoufAlgeria 9,2915,773
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5595,940
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4955,279
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,4427,732
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4605,257
HuamboAngola 14,4598,985
LuandaAngola 13,9428,664
LuenaAngola 14,6169,083
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,4458,976
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5728,434
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7438,540
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7398,537
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0288,717
ByrdAntarctica 14,3498,917
DavisAntarctica 17,57310,920
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5718,433
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8869,251
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2336,980
AzulArgentina 11,3517,054
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4097,089
BarilocheArgentina 11,2086,965
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2316,979
CeresArgentina 10,6166,597
ChamicalArgentina 10,4286,480
ChepesArgentina 10,5026,526
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8027,334
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9656,814
CórdobaArgentina 10,6256,602
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6346,608
CorrientesArgentina 10,5776,573
EsquelArgentina 11,3787,071
EzeizaArgentina 11,2496,990
FormosaArgentina 10,4966,522
General PicoArgentina 11,0526,868
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0826,887
JuninArgentina 11,0966,895
La PlataArgentina 11,2977,020
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,6956,025
La RiojaArgentina 10,3086,406
LaboulayeArgentina 10,9296,791
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0297,475
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2236,353
Malarg EArgentina 10,7456,677
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3267,038
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5767,194
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8626,750
MendozaArgentina 10,5336,546
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,5326,545
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8936,769
NeuquenArgentina 11,1386,921
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1796,947
OranArgentina 9,8666,131
ParanaArgentina 10,8706,755
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8706,755
PehuajoArgentina 11,1636,937
PergaminoArgentina 11,0556,870
PigeArgentina 11,2957,019
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,6756,634
PosadasArgentina 10,7356,671
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4186,474
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4766,510
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3667,063
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7576,684
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6796,636
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,7906,705
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2677,623
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0406,239
RosarioArgentina 10,9566,808
SaltaArgentina 9,9586,188
San AntonioArgentina 11,4517,116
San LuisArgentina 10,6956,646
San RafaelArgentina 10,7166,659
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1056,901
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2936,396
SarmientoArgentina 11,7137,279
TrelewArgentina 11,6647,248
TucumanArgentina 10,1576,312
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5957,826
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6356,609
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5236,539
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,7876,703
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0096,220
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,9767,442
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4758,373
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9469,288
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9628,055
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0448,106
AmberleyAustralia 11,9417,420
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,5927,825
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8937,391
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3458,293
CairnsAustralia 11,5517,178
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7827,943
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5169,021
CedunaAustralia 13,6078,455
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2867,635
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2367,603
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7137,900
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4957,143
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1307,538
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7288,531
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3987,704
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2657,622
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5559,044
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5857,820
East SaleAustralia 13,1298,159
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5759,057
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5749,057
EssendonAustralia 13,2478,232
ForrestAustralia 13,9118,644
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9088,021
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7399,159
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,4648,366
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9748,062
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4508,358
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4658,367
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9847,447
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3918,943
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3778,313
LavertonAustralia 13,2668,243
LearmonthAustralia 14,2778,872
LongreachAustralia 12,1887,574
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1877,573
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8447,360
Low HeadAustralia 13,3678,307
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6517,240
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6428,477
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7898,569
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2958,883
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2478,232
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2488,232
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1778,188
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5238,403
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3107,650
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0806,885
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9517,426
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6667,871
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4068,331
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1588,798
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1408,165
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8729,241
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8028,576
RichmondAustralia 12,5457,796
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7487,300
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5477,797
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5387,791
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6127,837
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6117,837
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2877,014
TibooburraAustralia 12,8197,966
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6727,253
WaggaAustralia 12,8858,007
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5679,052
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4137,713
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2016,960
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1718,806
WoomeraAustralia 13,3158,274
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7157,902
GrazAustria 8,5905,338
InnsbruckAustria 8,4175,230
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5845,335
LinzAustria 8,4245,235
SalzburgAustria 8,4255,235
ViennaAustria 8,4955,279
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4655,260
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0606,252
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2506,370
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9796,201
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9976,212
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9756,199
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7764,211
LerwickUk 6,7764,211
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9616,190
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9246,167
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9286,170
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1256,292
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0066,218
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9226,166
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0606,252
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1956,335
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9946,211
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8736,135
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1274,429
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3734,582
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8984,287
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6952,918
MuharraqBahrain 11,6147,217
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3857,075
DhakaBangladesh 11,3057,025
CharnocksBarbados 6,9494,318
BrestBelarus 8,3195,170
GomelBelarus 8,4595,256
GrodnoBelarus 8,1765,081
MinskBelarus 8,2275,112
MogilevBelarus 8,2775,143
VitebskBelarus 8,1435,060
BrusselsBelgium 7,8154,857
D’UccleBelgium 7,8154,857
OstendeBelgium 7,7194,797
Belize CityBelize 4,6482,888
BeninBenin 11,8687,375
BohiconBenin 11,7737,316
CotonouBenin 11,8687,375
KandiBenin 11,4607,121
NatitingouBenin 11,4417,110
ParakouBenin 11,6067,212
SaveBenin 11,7187,282
BermudaBermuda 5,0653,147
La PazBolivia 9,0275,609
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4385,865
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0045,595
FrancistownBotswana 15,9359,902
MaunBotswana 15,5829,683
TshaneBotswana 15,8459,846
AimoresBrazil 11,0206,848
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5926,582
AltamiraBrazil 8,8545,502
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8555,503
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0976,896
ApodiBrazil 10,0876,268
AracajuBrazil 10,5846,577
AracuaiBrazil 10,7316,668
AragarcasBrazil 9,9606,189
AraxaBrazil 10,6296,605
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3726,445
BageBrazil 11,1946,956
BambuiBrazil 10,7306,668
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9856,826
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1206,288
BarcelosBrazil 7,9304,928
BarraBrazil 10,1646,316
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5395,928
BarreirasBrazil 10,1266,293
BelémBrazil 8,9665,572
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8626,750
BelterraBrazil 8,6145,353
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9286,169
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1856,950
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3326,420
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2376,361
BrevesBrazil 8,8435,495
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1326,918
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2476,989
CabroboBrazil 10,2186,350
CaceresBrazil 9,6205,978
CaetiteBrazil 10,4546,496
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3576,436
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2066,342
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6646,627
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9896,829
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0156,223
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8476,741
CaparaoBrazil 11,0526,868
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3786,449
CaratingaBrazil 10,9726,818
CaravelasBrazil 10,9996,835
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3746,446
CarolinaBrazil 9,5415,929
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8776,759
CataguasesBrazil 11,0696,878
CatalaoBrazil 10,4426,489
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6296,605
CaxiasBrazil 9,6225,979
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1806,948
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2606,375
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,0466,864
ChapecoBrazil 10,9166,783
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3535,812
CipoBrazil 10,4936,521
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4945,900
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8206,724
CordeiroBrazil 11,1456,926
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2556,373
CorumbaBrazil 9,9036,154
CoximBrazil 10,0246,229
CrateusBrazil 9,8406,114
CuiabaBrazil 9,6766,013
CuritibaBrazil 10,9796,822
DiamantinaBrazil 10,7426,675
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5525,936
DouradosBrazil 10,3516,432
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,1216,911
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2196,971
EspinosaBrazil 10,5186,536
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3276,417
FloraniaBrazil 10,1976,337
FlorestaBrazil 10,2806,388
FlorianoBrazil 9,8076,094
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2086,965
FormosaBrazil 10,2566,373
FortalezaBrazil 9,8706,134
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6576,623
FrancaBrazil 10,6806,637
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4526,495
GoianiaBrazil 10,2246,354
GoiasBrazil 10,1006,276
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9076,778
GrajauBrazil 9,4815,892
GuairaBrazil 10,5496,555
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8856,143
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8956,770
IbiriteBrazil 10,8616,749
IguatuBrazil 10,0396,239
IlheusBrazil 10,7666,690
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3845,832
IndaialBrazil 11,1096,903
IpameriBrazil 10,3886,455
IraiBrazil 10,8846,763
IreceBrazil 10,2746,384
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4816,513
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4215,233
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6875,398
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7606,686
ItaperunaBrazil 11,1086,903
ItapevaBrazil 10,8776,759
ItirucuBrazil 10,5846,577
ItuacuBrazil 10,5266,541
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4136,471
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7386,673
JacobinaBrazil 10,3636,440
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0166,224
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4216,476
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,5216,538
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0566,871
LavrasBrazil 10,9006,774
LencoisBrazil 10,4156,472
LinharesBrazil 11,0826,886
LondrinaBrazil 10,6816,637
MacapaBrazil 8,6565,379
MacauBrazil 10,1276,293
MaceioBrazil 10,5766,572
MachadoBrazil 10,8766,759
ManausBrazil 8,3145,167
MarabaBrazil 9,2535,750
MaringaBrazil 10,6356,609
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6195,356
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5326,545
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3826,452
MonteiroBrazil 10,3286,418
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5946,583
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9976,212
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,3126,408
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1556,932
ObidosBrazil 8,5135,290
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4866,516
ParacatuBrazil 10,4326,483
ParanaBrazil 9,9656,192
ParanaguaBrazil 11,0356,857
ParanaibaBrazil 10,3606,438
ParintinsBrazil 8,4925,277
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5835,955
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0286,853
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5746,571
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0576,250
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3736,446
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,7126,657
PeixeBrazil 9,8746,136
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2096,344
PicosBrazil 9,9426,178
PiraiBrazil 11,0936,893
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1736,321
PompeuBrazil 10,7296,667
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3226,414
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7255,422
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9356,795
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5685,324
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2536,993
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7556,062
PosseBrazil 10,1996,338
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9416,177
RecifeBrazil 10,4976,523
RemansoBrazil 10,1166,286
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4385,244
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1666,938
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0036,838
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2226,352
SalvadorBrazil 10,6566,621
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0756,882
SantaremBrazil 8,6135,352
SantosBrazil 11,0436,862
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7766,696
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1675,697
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1506,307
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1846,950
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8836,763
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9736,819
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3565,814
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0386,859
São PauloBrazil 10,9866,827
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7526,682
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3095,163
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,3226,414
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5076,529
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8016,712
SobralBrazil 9,7386,052
SoureBrazil 8,8975,529
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0636,253
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4287,101
SurubimBrazil 10,4216,476
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0486,244
TarauacaBrazil 8,0935,029
TauaBrazil 9,9286,169
TefeBrazil 8,0274,988
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8526,743
TeresinaBrazil 9,6786,014
TiriosBrazil 8,1235,048
TorresBrazil 11,2857,013
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0445,620
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4216,476
TriunfoBrazil 10,2486,368
TucuruiBrazil 9,0725,638
TuriacuBrazil 9,2075,722
UaupesBrazil 7,5574,696
UbatubaBrazil 11,0846,888
UberabaBrazil 10,5796,574
VassourasBrazil 11,0886,891
VicosaBrazil 11,0056,838
VitoriaBrazil 11,1406,923
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6516,619
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3685,822
BurgasBulgaria 9,4205,854
LomBulgaria 9,1625,694
PlevenBulgaria 9,2465,745
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3795,829
SadovoBulgaria 9,3875,833
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3975,839
SofiaBulgaria 9,2875,771
VarnaBulgaria 9,3595,816
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0766,883
BurundiBurundi 14,2688,866
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,8517,364
SiemreapCambodia 11,7297,289
BatouriCameroon 12,7497,923
DoualaCameroon 12,5317,787
GarouaCameroon 12,2247,596
MamfeCameroon 12,3437,670
MarouaCameroon 12,1617,557
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4277,722
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4337,726
YaoundeCameroon 12,6507,861
YokoCameroon 12,5347,789
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2471,396
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8262,999
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1912,605
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3921,486
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,2311,387
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6982,298
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7346
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3051,432
Banff, AbCanada 542337
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1931,984
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5532,829
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 698434
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9071,185
Blue River, BcCanada 408253
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,3602,088
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 760472
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6161,004
Broadview, SkCanada 1,427887
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7882,354
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 452281
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6033,482
Burns Lake, BcCanada 645401
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,3101,436
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 639397
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,4201,504
Campbell River, BcCanada 234145
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8912,418
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6722,282
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5042,178
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3541,463
Cape Scott, BcCanada 477296
Cape St James, BcCanada 692430
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4032,736
Castlegar, BcCanada 345215
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3812,101
Charlo, NbCanada 4,0342,507
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3352,694
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3332,692
Chatham Point, BcCanada 264164
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1382,571
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4791,541
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,9991,864
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9682,466
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1221,319
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2871,421
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6442,264
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,023636
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,9651,842
Comox, BcCanada 199124
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9591,217
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8511,772
Coronation, AbCanada 841523
Cranbrook, BcCanada 481299
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5162,807
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,603996
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 761473
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,158719
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5762,844
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5012,175
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,5772,223
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1291,323
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1271,943
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 775482
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 804500
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 795494
Edson, AbCanada 651405
Egg Island, BcCanada 462287
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9001,181
Estevan, SkCanada 1,408875
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 679422
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7092,305
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,537955
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,306812
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,128701
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,091678
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 707439
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,418881
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,391864
Fort St John, BcCanada 809503
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,119696
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1042,550
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1172,559
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5542,209
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7742,966
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0161,253
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10263
Golden, BcCanada 460286
Goose, NfCanada 4,2082,615
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,9781,850
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 724450
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2742,656
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,3662,713
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,6211,007
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3862,725
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3772,720
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,2912,045
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2102,616
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1331,947
Hay River, NtCanada 1,378856
Hope, BcCanada 7446
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5521,586
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0301,883
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2301,385
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5542,209
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3962,110
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 873543
Kamloops, BcCanada 232144
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,8661,781
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,8641,779
Kelowna, BcCanada 239149
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0161,252
Kingston, OnCanada 3,4812,163
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,4771,539
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,1291,323
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5962,234
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5972,235
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,347837
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,7431,705
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,2231,382
Langara, BcCanada 938583
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4341,513
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 697433
London, OnCanada 3,2091,994
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3532,083
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6611,032
Lytton, BcCanada 14590
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9331,822
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,4302,132
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 866538
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,8161,128
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 575357
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 847526
Merry Island, BcCanada 12376
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2342,631
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,8792,410
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,6492,267
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,6272,254
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,216755
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,9451,830
Morden, MbCanada 1,7601,094
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,2522,021
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0252,501
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11672
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2432,637
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,5432,202
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8261,135
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,071666
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1841,979
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4972,173
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4982,174
Peace River, AbCanada 866538
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7981,739
Penticton, BcCanada 206128
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,3522,083
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,3532,084
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2831,419
Port Alberni, BcCanada 189118
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5392,821
Port Hardy, BcCanada 403251
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7371,079
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,251778
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 541336
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 807502
Princeton, BcCanada 1,435892
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,1291,945
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7362,321
Quesnel, BcCanada 445277
Red Deer, AbCanada 692430
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0391,267
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,282797
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,278794
Resolute, NtCanada 3,1301,945
Revelstoke, BcCanada 368229
Roberval, QcCanada 3,6042,239
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6722,903
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 849528
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1892,603
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 809503
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1181,938
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1082,553
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,155718
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,8141,749
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7622,338
Scott, SkCanada 1,021634
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,9472,453
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3912,729
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,7752,346
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,3581,466
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1301,324
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1851,358
Slave Lake, AbCanada 867539
Smithers, BcCanada 724450
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5332,817
Summerside, PeCanada 4,2772,658
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,064661
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,056656
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5502,827
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7521,710
Terrace, BcCanada 741460
Teslin, YtCanada 1,404872
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,564972
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,390864
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8121,126
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,4071,496
Timmins, OnCanada 2,9651,843
Tofino, BcCanada 249155
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3072,055
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,2882,043
Trenton, OnCanada 3,4192,124
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2941,425
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4642,774
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,472915
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2362,011
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6339
Vegreville, AbCanada 869540
Vermilion, AbCanada 935581
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8955
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12578
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8112,368
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,2442,016
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,301808
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,529950
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1311,946
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1161,936
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8101,125
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,319820
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,2512,642
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,572977
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,435892
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8265,484
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7265,423
SalCape Verde 9,2755,763
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9768,064
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,5927,825
AbecheChad 12,1447,547
FayaChad 11,6507,239
MoundouChad 12,4407,730
N’DjamenaChad 12,0377,480
AntofagastaChile 9,5585,939
AricaChile 9,0795,642
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,6387,232
ChicoChile 11,7017,271
ChillanChile 10,7346,670
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7076,653
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9416,177
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5517,178
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6176,597
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,2965,776
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5735,327
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7317,911
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1366,298
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,0756,882
ParronChile 10,5776,572
Puerto AysenChile 11,5497,176
Puerto MonttChile 11,1536,931
Punta ArenasChile 12,3367,666
QuinteroChile 10,4266,479
SantiagoChile 10,5026,526
SewellChile 10,5726,570
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9176,784
ValdiviaChile 10,9906,829
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0266,851
VallenarChile 10,0956,273
ValparaisoChile 10,4356,485
AltaiChina 8,8645,508
BeijingChina 8,5755,329
ChangchunChina 7,7724,830
ChangduChina 10,2776,386
ChangshaChina 9,8316,109
ChengduChina 10,0316,233
ChongqingChina 10,0296,232
DuianChina 9,7226,041
ErlianChina 8,4335,240
GanzhouChina 9,9376,175
GuangzhouChina 10,2676,380
HaikouChina 10,7486,679
HailarChina 7,5834,712
HamiChina 9,2195,729
HetanChina 10,1856,329
JiuquanChina 9,3595,816
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0166,224
KashiChina 10,0116,221
KunmingChina 10,6496,618
LanzhouChina 9,5075,908
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,6556,621
NanchangChina 9,6335,986
NanjingChina 9,1655,695
NanningChina 10,6066,591
PingbianChina 9,5205,916
QingdaoChina 8,7165,416
QiqiharChina 7,5454,689
RuoqiangChina 9,7746,073
ShanghaiChina 9,0875,647
ShantouChina 10,0696,257
ShenyangChina 8,0495,002
TaiyuanChina 8,9685,573
TaoyuanChina 9,6556,000
TengchongChina 10,8306,730
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2905,773
Xi’AnChina 9,4545,875
XichangChina 10,3856,453
YanjiChina 7,6344,744
YichangChina 9,6806,015
YinchuanChina 9,1785,703
YiningChina 9,4235,855
ZhengzhouChina 9,1865,708
ZhijiangChina 10,0706,258
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,8434,252
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,8074,230
AraucaColombia 6,6954,160
BarranquillaColombia 6,0893,784
Benito SalasColombia 6,7804,213
BogotáColombia 6,6914,158
Camilo DazaColombia 6,5014,040
El CaranoColombia 6,4454,005
Las GaviotasColombia 6,9104,294
MatecanaColombia 6,5824,090
PeralesColombia 6,6544,135
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9894,343
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0813,779
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4993,417
Simon BolivarColombia 6,1033,792
VanguardiaColombia 6,7734,209
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7704,828
YariguiesColombia 6,5014,040
MoroniComoros 15,6579,729
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5953,477
LimonCosta Rica 5,6643,520
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5593,455
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6053,483
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7445,434
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1155,664
SibenikCroatia 8,9305,549
SplitCroatia 8,9715,575
ZagrebCroatia 8,7255,422
CamagueyCuba 4,9653,086
CasablancaCuba 4,5202,808
HavanaCuba 4,5322,816
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3603,952
FamagustaCyprus 10,3706,444
LarnacaCyprus 10,3886,455
LimassolCyprus 10,3946,459
NicosiaCyprus 10,3506,432
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4165,230
ChebCzech Republic 8,1825,084
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4075,224
PragueCzech Republic 8,2425,122
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4188,338
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5518,421
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6578,487
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0199,333
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3818,936
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6434,750
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7604,822
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5324,681
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4644,639
MarstalDenmark 7,6584,759
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7094,790
OdenseDenmark 7,6054,726
RandersDenmark 7,4914,655
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7514,817
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4894,654
TønderDenmark 7,5954,720
TylstrupDenmark 7,4194,610
TystofteDenmark 7,6474,752
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4424,624
VestervigDenmark 7,4054,601
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1318,160
Melville HallDominica 6,6134,110
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5973,478
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7333,562
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6973,540
BaniDominican Republic 5,7493,572
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,7013,543
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7573,578
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6673,521
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6703,524
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6963,539
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5433,444
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6583,516
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6283,498
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,8003,604
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,6413,505
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7843,594
HigueyDominican Republic 5,8353,626
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6173,490
ImbertDominican Republic 5,6053,483
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6563,515
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6383,504
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,8313,623
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6593,517
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7813,593
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5723,462
MichesDominican Republic 5,7793,591
MocaDominican Republic 5,6433,507
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5963,477
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5223,432
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7423,568
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6923,537
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6583,516
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6723,525
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6903,536
PoloDominican Republic 5,7003,542
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,6103,486
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6113,487
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6543,513
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6653,520
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8103,610
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7503,573
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6523,512
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7423,568
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7583,578
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,6233,494
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7153,552
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6443,507
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8513,636
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7223,556
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,6253,495
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5773,466
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7663,583
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6783,528
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7273,559
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,7043,544
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5513,449
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7293,560
YasicaDominican Republic 5,6193,492
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5695,325
CanarEcuador 7,0904,406
GuayaquilEcuador 6,9994,349
IzobambaEcuador 6,9024,289
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,8184,237
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,2184,485
MilagroEcuador 7,0114,357
OtavaloEcuador 6,8614,264
PichilingueEcuador 6,9214,301
PortoviejoEcuador 6,8594,262
PuyoEcuador 7,0464,378
QuitoEcuador 6,8874,280
RumipambaEcuador 6,9624,326
San GabrielEcuador 6,8524,258
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6836,639
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8946,770
AswanEgypt 11,5337,167
AsyutEgypt 11,1546,931
BahariyaEgypt 10,9526,806
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9406,798
CairoEgypt 10,8396,735
DabaaEgypt 10,6546,620
DakhlaEgypt 11,2536,993
El ArishEgypt 10,8016,712
El TorEgypt 11,1036,899
FarafraEgypt 11,0576,871
HelwanEgypt 10,8636,751
HurguadaEgypt 11,2186,971
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8116,718
KhargaEgypt 11,3067,026
KosseirEgypt 11,3417,047
LuxorEgypt 11,3487,052
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5856,578
MinyaEgypt 11,0346,857
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7376,672
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9846,826
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1476,927
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9316,792
SalloumEgypt 10,4976,523
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7506,680
SohagEgypt 11,2256,975
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0636,874
TahrirEgypt 10,7616,687
TantaEgypt 10,7556,683
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,9353,067
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,9633,084
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,9163,055
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,9573,080
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,4987,766
AsmaraEritrea 12,6307,848
AssabEritrea 12,9568,051
MassawaEritrea 12,6077,834
TallinEstonia 7,5934,718
TartuEstonia 7,7504,816
VilsandiEstonia 7,6334,743
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3078,269
GonderEthiopia 12,8888,009
NegeleEthiopia 13,7228,527
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7527,924
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4203,989
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3803,965
Laucala BayFiji 9,4725,886
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4965,901
NandiFiji 9,4965,901
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5395,928
HelsinkiFinland 7,5144,669
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5064,665
JoensuuFinland 7,3524,569
JokioinenFinland 7,4244,613
JyvskylFinland 7,3074,541
KajaaniFinland 7,1504,443
KuopioFinland 7,2934,532
KuusamoFinland 7,0004,350
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4954,657
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4124,606
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2964,534
OuluFinland 7,0414,375
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8144,234
TampereFinland 7,3634,576
TurkuFinland 7,4274,615
VaasaFinland 7,1604,449
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8335,489
BiarritzFrance 8,2295,114
BordeauxFrance 8,1455,062
BrestFrance 7,6544,756
CaenFrance 7,7654,825
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0695,014
DijonFrance 8,1735,079
GourdonFrance 8,2475,125
GrenobleFrance 8,3975,218
Le MansFrance 7,9054,912
LilleFrance 7,7874,839
LyonFrance 8,3115,164
MarseilleFrance 8,5375,305
MontpellierFrance 8,4695,263
NancyFrance 8,0855,024
NantesFrance 7,8954,906
NiceFrance 8,6025,345
ParisFrance 7,9164,919
PerpignanFrance 8,4995,282
StrasbourgFrance 8,1545,067
ToulonFrance 8,5995,344
ToulouseFrance 8,3505,189
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1525,066
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1365,056
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1535,066
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2725,141
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9784,958
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7424,190
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8374,870
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8354,869
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6844,775
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1205,046
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4034,601
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4855,273
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,98811,178
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,10011,869
BitamGabon 12,8157,963
CocobeachGabon 12,8067,957
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2888,257
LambarnGabon 13,0048,081
LastourvilleGabon 13,1638,179
LibrevilleGabon 12,8467,983
MakokouGabon 13,0398,102
MayumbaGabon 13,2818,253
MitzicGabon 12,9408,041
MkamboGabon 13,0578,114
MoandaGabon 13,2608,240
MouilaGabon 13,1598,177
Port-GentilGabon 12,9138,024
TchibanGabon 13,2518,234
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,3773,963
BanjulGambia 9,9936,210
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6375,989
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8536,123
BerlinGermany 7,9794,958
BrockenGermany 7,9534,942
CologneGermany 7,9004,909
DresdenGermany 8,1255,049
ErfurtGermany 8,0444,999
EssenGermany 7,8594,884
FichtelbergGermany 8,1665,075
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0434,998
GeisenheimGermany 8,0304,990
GorlitzGermany 8,1615,071
HamburgGermany 7,7574,820
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7564,820
HannoverGermany 7,8574,882
HelgolandGermany 7,6324,742
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3535,190
KarlsruheGermany 8,1405,058
KasselGermany 7,9604,946
KonstanzGermany 8,2965,155
LeipzigGermany 8,0535,004
LindenbergGermany 8,0314,991
MagdeburgGermany 7,9564,944
MunichGermany 8,3295,176
MünsterGermany 7,8304,866
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8864,901
NurembergGermany 8,1925,090
NurnbergGermany 8,1905,089
PotsdamGermany 7,9794,959
RostockGermany 7,7744,831
SchleswigGermany 7,6564,758
StuttgartGermany 8,1925,091
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0034,973
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3885,213
AccraGhana 11,7767,318
KumasiGhana 11,5837,198
TamaleGhana 11,3837,074
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6935,402
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5495,934
AthensGreece 9,7776,076
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8066,094
ChiosGreece 9,8156,099
CorfuGreece 9,4855,894
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4155,851
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1026,277
IoanninaGreece 9,5085,908
KalamataGreece 9,8186,101
KerkiraGreece 9,4855,894
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9326,172
LamiaGreece 9,6435,992
LarissaGreece 9,5675,945
LemnosGreece 9,6245,981
LimnosGreece 9,6265,982
MethoniGreece 9,8316,109
MilosGreece 9,9346,173
MitiliniGreece 9,7556,062
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7506,059
NaxosGreece 9,9246,167
PatrasGreece 9,6876,020
RhodesGreece 10,0786,263
SamosGreece 9,9086,157
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7026,029
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0516,246
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4945,900
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7836,079
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7096,033
AasiaatGreenland 4,2382,633
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9553,079
AputiteqGreenland 5,0793,156
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0733,152
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5242,812
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2252,626
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3032,674
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3123,301
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3012,673
JulianehbGreenland 4,7532,954
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3482,702
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3163,304
NanortalikGreenland 4,8182,994
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7682,963
NordGreenland 4,8783,031
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3642,712
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8282,379
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9273,062
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3512,704
UpernavikGreenland 4,1052,551
UummannaqGreenland 4,2482,640
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5384,063
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5394,063
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7982,982
BokeGuinea 10,3326,420
ConakryGuinea 10,5326,545
FaranahGuinea 10,6866,640
KankanGuinea 10,7526,681
KindiaGuinea 10,5416,551
KissidougouGuinea 10,7856,702
LabeGuinea 10,4696,506
MacentaGuinea 10,9026,774
MamouGuinea 10,5676,566
NzerekoreGuinea 11,0526,868
SiguiriGuinea 10,6686,629
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,1996,338
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5754,707
TimehriGuyana 7,5934,719
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6013,480
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,3672,713
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,3922,729
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,3412,697
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,4242,749
Midway IslandHawaii 5,1713,213
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,3452,700
CatacamasHonduras 5,0323,127
CholutecaHonduras 5,1103,175
La CeibaHonduras 4,8993,045
La MesaHonduras 4,8643,023
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1303,188
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,8783,032
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,0373,130
TelaHonduras 4,8653,023
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,3136,409
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,3146,409
BudapestHungary 8,6565,379
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6685,386
DebrecenHungary 8,7375,429
KeszthelyHungary 8,6745,390
MiskolcHungary 8,6485,374
PecsHungary 8,7825,457
SzegedHungary 8,8175,479
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6025,346
AkureyriIceland 5,7353,564
DalatangiIceland 5,9283,684
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9373,689
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8613,642
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7623,581
ReykhólarIceland 5,5943,476
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6873,534
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5953,477
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7983,603
AgraIndia 11,3047,025
AhmedabadIndia 11,8627,371
AkolaIndia 12,0277,474
AllahabadIndia 11,3957,081
AmritsarIndia 10,8856,764
BangaloreIndia 12,8487,984
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6097,836
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,8227,346
BikanerIndia 11,3107,028
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,7717,936
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0906,891
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0906,891
DaltonganjIndia 11,4777,132
DarbhangaIndia 11,1966,957
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,7406,674
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,7356,671
DumkaIndia 11,3527,054
DwarkaIndia 11,9967,454
GoaIndia 12,6677,871
GuwahatiIndia 11,0086,840
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,3427,669
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8377,355
JagdalpurIndia 12,0667,498
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4967,144
KotaIndia 11,5717,190
KozhikodeIndia 13,0818,128
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5586,561
LudhianaIndia 10,9486,803
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9288,034
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,0186,847
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3147,652
MusulipatnamIndia 12,4007,706
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9347,416
New DelhiIndia 11,1696,941
PambanIndia 13,1978,201
PuneIndia 12,3347,664
SagarIndia 11,6457,236
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6186,598
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3488,295
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3488,295
VeravalIndia 12,1387,543
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1727,564
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7297,288
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,2987,642
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,3988,325
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6057,833
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5147,155
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0686,878
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,9578,052
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2466,988
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,2998,264
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6767,877
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,7456,677
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8427,980
AbadanIran 11,1386,921
ArakIran 10,7436,676
BabolsarIran 10,4686,505
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5367,169
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3646,440
Bandar LengehIran 11,6117,215
BirjandIran 10,9086,778
BushehrIran 11,3167,032
ChahbaharIran 11,7477,300
DezfulIran 10,9306,792
EsfahanIran 10,9296,791
IranshahrIran 11,5347,167
KermanIran 11,2006,960
KermanshahIran 10,6866,641
Khoram AbadIran 10,7996,711
MashhadIran 10,5296,543
OroomiehIran 10,2986,399
RamsarIran 10,4366,485
RashtIran 10,3826,451
SemnanIran 10,5986,586
ShahroudIran 10,5116,531
ShirazIran 11,2657,000
TabrizIran 10,2656,379
TeheranIran 10,5756,572
YazdIran 11,0106,842
ZahedanIran 11,2817,010
ZanjanIran 10,4426,489
BaghdadIraq 10,7726,694
BasraIraq 11,1116,904
BelmulletIreland 6,9144,296
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1024,413
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0014,350
ClonesIreland 7,0394,374
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9864,341
CorkIreland 7,1734,457
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1774,460
DublinIreland 7,1444,439
KilkennyIreland 7,1684,454
Malin HeadIreland 6,9374,311
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2384,498
ShannonIreland 7,0874,404
ValentiaIreland 7,0894,405
EilatIsrael 10,9926,831
HaifaIsrael 10,6426,613
JerusalemIsrael 10,7506,680
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7286,666
AlbengaItaly 8,6025,345
AlgheroItaly 8,9365,553
AmendolaItaly 9,1425,681
AnconaItaly 8,8545,502
ArezzoItaly 8,8065,472
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2205,730
BergamoItaly 8,5095,287
BolognaItaly 8,6815,394
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4945,278
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3435,806
BrindisiItaly 9,3115,786
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1025,656
CameriItaly 8,4825,271
CampobassoItaly 9,1005,655
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0635,632
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1355,677
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0285,610
Cape MeleItaly 8,6125,352
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2765,764
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5235,918
CerviaItaly 8,7485,436
CiampinoItaly 8,9975,591
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6905,400
Cisa PassItaly 8,6335,365
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9455,559
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5155,292
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6035,968
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4475,870
DecimomannuItaly 9,0885,648
DobbiacoItaly 8,5015,283
FalconaraItaly 8,8485,499
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7475,436
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1435,681
FonniItaly 9,0275,609
FrontoneItaly 8,8345,490
FrosinoneItaly 9,0405,618
GelaItaly 9,5285,921
GenoaItaly 8,5955,341
GhediItaly 8,5555,316
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2645,757
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1285,672
GrossetoItaly 8,8455,496
GrottaglieItaly 9,3055,783
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9275,547
GuidoniaItaly 8,9845,583
IstranaItaly 8,5995,344
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6185,977
LatinaItaly 9,0355,614
LatronicoItaly 9,2985,778
LecceItaly 9,3605,816
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8205,481
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2965,777
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4695,884
MilanItaly 8,5135,290
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4745,266
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8845,521
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1535,688
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9625,569
PadovaItaly 8,6175,355
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5125,290
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3895,834
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3745,825
PantelleriaItaly 9,4625,880
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6175,354
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0775,640
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8675,510
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9965,590
PiacenzaItaly 8,5835,334
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7285,424
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7275,423
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0995,654
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2345,738
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0065,597
PrizziItaly 9,4325,861
RadicofaniItaly 8,8585,505
Resia PassItaly 8,4355,242
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7805,456
RivoltoItaly 8,6055,347
Rolle PassItaly 8,5275,299
RomeItaly 8,9795,580
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9845,583
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6355,366
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6105,351
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1335,676
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4105,848
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6725,389
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9395,555
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3885,834
SigonellaItaly 9,5235,918
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3055,782
TarvisioItaly 8,5735,327
TermoliItaly 9,0695,636
TorinoItaly 8,4915,277
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4725,265
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3755,826
TrevicoItaly 9,1735,700
TrevisoItaly 8,6055,347
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6605,382
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4865,273
UdineItaly 8,6035,346
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3255,795
VeniceItaly 8,6265,360
VeronaItaly 8,5815,332
VicenzaItaly 8,5905,338
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9555,565
ViterboItaly 8,9145,539
VolterraItaly 8,7745,452